2023/24 All Competitions (inc. Friendlies)

2023/24 All Competitions (inc. Friendlies)

PlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal AppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Lewis Reed364402940
Tom Pratt281240260
Liam Samuel35439061
Morgan Clarke281038531
Euros Griffiths36137440
Luke Harris32335181
Adam John30535340
Ellis Williams32234200
Tristan Jenkins304341510
Callum Thomas26834530
Luke Martin25631020
Harry Huddart22628030
Adam Orme19827020
Mathew Fisher101525230
Jack Lansdown13922020
Wyn Thomas12122100
Josh Hutchings21719000
Craig Davies5914030
Jay Thomas7411200
Rhys Fisher3710100
Dan John1910000
Cian Cable066100
Osian Dillon235000
Kieran Rees213000
Owain Phillips Taylor022000