First Team Statistics

2023/24 Cymru South

RankPlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal AppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Lewis Reed270272130
2Tristan Jenkins243271010
3Adam John25126340
4Euros Griffiths27027240
5Mathew Fisher71421220
6Ellis Williams25126200
7Luke Harris23225161
8Tom Pratt19827140
9Callum Thomas17623110
10Cian Cable066100
11Adam Orme13518020
12Harry Huddart13316010
13Jack Lansdown7411010
14Wyn Thomas01414000
15Owain Phillips Taylor022000
16Morgan Clarke20727000
17Osian Dillon011000
18Craig Davies055010
19Luke Martin20424020
20Dan John189000
21Liam Samuel25126061
22Jay Thomas325000

2023/24 All Competitions (inc. Friendlies)

PlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal AppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Lewis Reed364402940
Tom Pratt281240260
Liam Samuel35439061
Morgan Clarke281038531
Euros Griffiths36137440
Luke Harris32335181
Adam John30535340
Ellis Williams32234200
Tristan Jenkins304341510
Callum Thomas26834530
Luke Martin25631020
Harry Huddart22628030
Adam Orme19827020
Mathew Fisher101525230
Jack Lansdown13922020
Wyn Thomas12122100
Josh Hutchings21719000
Craig Davies5914030
Jay Thomas7411200
Rhys Fisher3710100
Dan John1910000
Cian Cable066100
Osian Dillon235000
Kieran Rees213000
Owain Phillips Taylor022000

2022/23 Cymru South

PlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal AppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Liam Samuel25227040
Tom Pratt23225340
Euros Griffiths22426150
Mathew Fisher15924720
Morgan Clarke15722020
Brett Enoch14418120
Callum Thomas141327010
Luke Harris13114010
Rhys Fisher12719130
Jay Thomas9514420
Osian Dillon729021
Kieran Rees033000
Param Bansi011000

2022/23 All Competitions (inc. Friendlies)

PlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal AppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Mathew Fisher171027840
Brett Enoch21425420
Tom Pratt25934450
Jay Thomas9514420
Euros Griffiths32436250
Callum Thomas171835210
Rhys Fisher141125130
Liam Samuel32335150
Morgan Clarke23730120
Kieran Rees145000
Osian Dillon11213021
Luke Harris13114010
Joe Saunders066000
Param Bansi011000

2021/22 Cymru South

PlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal AppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Tristan Jenkins290292320
Euros Griffiths23629420
Mathew Fisher23225690
Osian Dillon20121130
Brett Enoch19827161
Liam Samuel18725200
Rhys Fisher10515030
Tom Pratt9716010
Morgan Clarke909110
Nich Arnold336030
Callum Thomas12223000
Kieran Rees011000

2021/22 All Competitions (inc. Friendlies)

RankPlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal AppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Tristan Jenkins381392520
2Euros Griffiths29837520
3Brett Enoch26935171
4Mathew Fisher26228690
5Liam Samuel26834600
6Osian Dillon23326130
7Rhys Fisher14620130
8Tom Pratt14923010
9Morgan Clarke9110110
10Nich Arnold7613030
11Callum Thomas42933100
12Kieran Rees134000