2023/24 Cymru South

2023/24 Cymru South

RankPlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal AppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
1Lewis Reed270272130
2Tristan Jenkins243271010
3Adam John25126340
4Euros Griffiths27027240
5Mathew Fisher71421220
6Ellis Williams25126200
7Luke Harris23225161
8Tom Pratt19827140
9Callum Thomas17623110
10Cian Cable066100
11Adam Orme13518020
12Harry Huddart13316010
13Jack Lansdown7411010
14Wyn Thomas01414000
15Owain Phillips Taylor022000
16Morgan Clarke20727000
17Osian Dillon011000
18Craig Davies055010
19Luke Martin20424020
20Dan John189000
21Liam Samuel25126061
22Jay Thomas325000