All Time Appearances

All Time Appearances

RankPlayerStartsSubstitue AppearancesTotal Appearances
1Euros Griffiths16014174
2Liam Samuel12217139
3Mathew Fisher10528133
4Nich Arnold7451125
5Brett Enoch9915114
6Tristan Jenkins8816104
7Rhys Fisher7331104
8Callum Thomas4755102
9Tom Pratt673097
10Morgan Clarke601878
11Luke Harris45449
12Osian Dillon36844
13Lewis Reed36440
14Adam John30535
15Ellis Williams32234
16Luke Martin25631
17Mark Jones62329
18Harry Huddart22628
19Adam Orme19827
20Jay Thomas16925
21Wyn Thomas12122
22Jack Lansdown13922
23Kieran Rees81119
24Josh Hutchings21719
25Craig Davies5914
26Lewis Rocke31013
27Dan John1910
28Joe Saunders088
29Iestyn Williams268
30Rhys Ibbitson077
31Cian Cable066
32Gethyn Jones156
33Adam Morgan235
34Fraser Findlay235
35Cameron Isaac033
36Owain Phillips Taylor022
37Param Bansi011
38Johnny Thomas011